Cumshot Porn Tube

Shay Sights

Aliases: Shay Sikes

Country: Canada

Born: 1973-03-27

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 401

Pornstar Shay Sights videos

2 Videos
Was briefly married to American adult film actor and director, Miles Long.

Co-founded the adult film company Dragonfly Productions with fellow performer Renee LaRue.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

CyberpornguideDepornoDesipornhubDeutschepornofilmeDirtypornclipsDogypornEbonypornmoviesEinfachmilfpornosElitespornoFairytailporn